КЛАССНОЕ РУКОВОДСТВО

 

  Список классных руководителей на 2019-2020 учебный год
 
Класс Классный руководитель Кабинет
Сафонова Алена Владимировна 111
Боровская Елена Валерьевна 109
Ферару Лариса Ивановна 107
Киселева Наталья Ивановна 207
Мельникова Ирина Петровна 208
Мурадалиева Нарима Разиновна 108
Хлобыстова Дарья Ивановна 206
Бурганова Индира Ильгамутдиновна 230
Шилова Наталья Черменовна  221
Путилова Анна Александровна  211
Тюшева Татьяна Сергеевна  201
Малышкина Мария Александровна  205
Соколовская Елена Евгеньевна  204
Зайцева Татьяна Анатольевна  209
Козловская Татьяна Михайловна  110
Меньшикова Лилия Геннадиевна  224
Шмелева Наталья Владимировна  223
Калявина Лариса Валерьевна  226
Гаджиева Разият Рамазановна  225
Говорова Наталья Дмитриевна  227
Кудрявцева Анна Викторовна  106
Грицан Вера Сергеевна  105
Погорелова Анна Александровна  228
Цветкова Светлана Николаевна  229
Зарецкая Рушана Ягфаровна  325
Калачева Галина Васильевна  326
Жарова Надежда Анатольевна  329
Качковская Ирина Юрьевна  222
 Беляева Карина Александровна  330
Агапова Тамара Юрьевна  306
Пашалы Жанна Ансуровна 305
Амелькина Анна Сергеевна  312
Немет Ирина Владимировна 323
Скрипкина Эльвира Ринатовна 420
Курицина Ирина Вячеславовна 324
Евдокимова Татьяна Сергеевна 319
Шеметова Юлия Фаритовна 411
Воронова Татьяна Александровна 401
Хлыстун Алеся Юрьевна  418
Трубчинина Ольга Александровна  115
Сапельникова Альбина Александровна  419
Будаева Юлия Александровна  404
Федорова Ольга Игоревна 415
Шестакова Валентина Николаевна 406
 Петрова Татьяна Викторовна 118
Буланов Константин Владимирович 412
 8А Магарамова Эльвира Юрьевна 409
 8Б Легостаева Лилия Ильдусовна 416
Василенко Виктория Владимировна 322
Волчанская Гульнара Захаровна 405
Деревянкина Инна Юрьевна  212
Морозова Маргарита Анатольевна 308
Пижамова Галина Валентиновна 311
10А  Ярочкина Алла Александровна 402
10Б Павлова Надежда Андреевна 414
11А Иликаева Гульгена Рамазановна 413
11Б Бондаренко Татьяна Викторовна 408

МБОУ СОШ №32

Яндекс.Метрика